TITO, the Chihuahua's Website

Tito, the Chihuahua's Website
http://www.reocities.com/SouthBeach/Docks/3784/
Last updated on: June 9th, 2007.
* Tito's Quote of the Day: "Bienvenidos a mi Website (Instant Translation: Welcome to my Website.)."

* * * * * * * Here are some facts about "Tito", the Chihuahua * * * * * * *
- Classified Information: THE TITO FILES -
Humoristic Case File Number: 1234
Name: Tito
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: In some month in 1996
Ancestral Birth Place: Chihuahua, Mexico
Regional Birth Place: Bronx, New York
Species: Canine (with incredible leaping ability to the 4th power)
Aztec Breed Name: Xoloitzcuintli
Nose Color: Red
Weight: Currently 8.5 pounds
Height: 6 inches (from head area to ground) and 4 and a half inches (from top of body area to ground)
Length: 12 inches (from the tip of his nose to the tip of his curled up tail)
Colors: Golden brown & white
Eyes: Brown (mysterious red glow sometimes!)
Running Speed: 3 Miles per hour
Slam Dunk Ability: Way up there
Distinctive Features: Bowlegged back legs, big ears, and fuzzy velvet like skin
Aliases: Little T., Big T., Super T., Tito Ascone, Tito Pico, Tito Jackson, Tito Puente, Tee Toe and T.
Corporate Member Status: President and C.E.O. of "Tito Productions International, Inc."


"TITO'S FRIENDS"

Pee Wee, Patches, Babar, Ms. Wiggles, Jackie, Chico, Kumagaro

Angel, Bailey, Tito, Bun Bun, Flisa, Tracy, Pizza, Misty

ET, Sam, Pandora, Bear, Maxx, Howie

Beauregard, Eddy, Bear, Rascal, Senor Small, Buddy, Dumplin'

Stampy and Mini

TITO'S GUESTBOOK

Sign Guestbook View Guestbook

"Estoy listo para mi 'closeup' (Instant Translation: I am ready for my 'closeup')!"

Read Old Guestbook

TITO'S FAVORITE WEBSITE LINKS (Click on the "Link Title" to go there):

Buddy, the Wonder Dog Gypsy, the Chihuahua Photo Zen John Byrne Roddy Piper The X-Files


Taco Bell TV Commercials John Byrne 2 Roddy Piper 2 Chihuahua Information Movie Trailers Anime


Biscuit, the Chihuahua Eddy's Website Tequila, the Chihuahua MacGyver Sarah McLachlan

This page hosted by Get your own Free Home Page

* May this Tito Website "cheer up" your day! *

� 1998 Tito Productions International, Inc. All Rights Reserved.